Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2015-01-19

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Autistheld1218838496041
2Diamond Dogs1018436564547
3Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub817236514441
4Dagholdet713525432740
5Helenes Helte612232312336
6The Brothers512130421732
7Ben & Ben411329282333
8Dark Horses311025203035
9Det knapt så pæne selskab210318193729
10Ped and the Babes19830222026
11Cross-Fitterne17426111324
12Mad Holdet17313103416
13Zeeberg Klanen16114231311