Log indF.A.Q.Om siden

Tox's Musik-Quiz

2015-02-16

PlaceringHoldnavnPointsSamlet scoreRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Runde 5Note
1Dagholdet1223350645465
2Autistheld1020848646234
3Ray Peterson's Official Fanclub818955244565
4Diamond Dogs718047463948
5The Brothers614445244728
6Dark Horses513944383819
7Helenes Helte413432254334
8Ped and the Babes312340203033
9Det knapt så pæne selskab211725224228
10Ben & Ben110029171935
11Cross-Fitterne19418123628
12Mad Holdet18735102913